Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, [JNTU] Kakinada logo

Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, [JNTU] Kakinada Cutoff 2019

7 / 10

Based on 24 Student Reviews
Advanced Search

Select Exams


Select Years


Select Rounds


Select Courses


ENGINEERING

AP EAMCET Cut Off 2017

COURSECATEGORYGender Based RanksGender Based RanksROUND
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]General 2550 (Avg) 2942 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)General134713471
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)General144014401
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)General167527741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)General185420981
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)General209427641
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)General436245051
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)General508156671
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]Schedule Caste 12361 (Avg) 15448 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)Schedule Caste745192811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)Schedule Caste860389001
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)Schedule Caste10184153441
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)Schedule Caste12148121481
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)Schedule Caste11356113561
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)Schedule Caste19941231821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)Schedule Caste16847279241
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]Schedule Tribe 24406 (Avg) 31918 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)Schedule Tribe8931128711
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)Schedule Tribe13050130501
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)Schedule Tribe13304270351
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)Schedule Tribe16659306951
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)Schedule Tribe17071170711
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)Schedule Tribe51132511321
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)Schedule Tribe50696715691
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCC 3271 (Avg) 4775 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCC134713471
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCC268526851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCC167527741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCC355935591
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCC209481821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCC436245051
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCC7173103721
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCE 5338 (Avg) 7080 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCE155626811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCE206523741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCE277644811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCE291229121
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCE340651411
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCE11184111841
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCE13468207881
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCD 4260 (Avg) 5035 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCD216921691
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCD184425011
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCD272754161
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCD316336681
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCD396555401
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCD786578651
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCD808580851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCB 4789 (Avg) 5294 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCB233923391
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCB214224761
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCB263246821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCB307242251
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCB528552851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCB709670961
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCB10955109551
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCA 5787 (Avg) 7270 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCA265826581
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCA380038001
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCA408340831
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCA379937991
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCA478967561
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCA11810145101
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCA9570152831

PHARMACY

AP EAMCET Cut Off 2016

COURSECATEGORYGender Based RanksGender Based RanksROUND
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]General27991279911
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]Schedule Caste98766987661
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]Schedule Tribe1241481241481
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCC27991279911
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCD70288702881
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCB82023820231
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCA83134831341
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCE1272221272221

Talk to Experts
Apply Now
Choose Your Discipline
Commerce
Computer Application
Science
Management
Engineering
Others