Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, [JNTU] Kakinada logo

JNTU Kakinada Cut off 2021 Details

Advanced Search

Select Exams


Select Years


Select Rounds


Select Courses


ENGINEERING

AP EAMCET Cut Off 2017

COURSECATEGORYGender Based RanksGender Based RanksROUND
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]General 2550 (Avg) 2942 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)General134713471
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)General144014401
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)General167527741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)General185420981
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)General209427641
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)General436245051
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)General508156671
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]Schedule Caste 12361 (Avg) 15448 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)Schedule Caste745192811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)Schedule Caste860389001
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)Schedule Caste10184153441
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)Schedule Caste12148121481
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)Schedule Caste11356113561
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)Schedule Caste19941231821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)Schedule Caste16847279241
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]Schedule Tribe 24406 (Avg) 31918 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)Schedule Tribe8931128711
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)Schedule Tribe13050130501
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)Schedule Tribe13304270351
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)Schedule Tribe16659306951
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)Schedule Tribe17071170711
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)Schedule Tribe51132511321
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)Schedule Tribe50696715691
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCC 3271 (Avg) 4775 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCC134713471
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCC268526851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCC167527741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCC355935591
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCC209481821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCC436245051
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCC7173103721
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCE 5338 (Avg) 7080 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCE155626811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCE206523741
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCE277644811
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCE291229121
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCE340651411
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCE11184111841
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCE13468207881
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCD 4260 (Avg) 5035 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCD216921691
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCD184425011
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCD272754161
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCD316336681
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCD396555401
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCD786578651
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCD808580851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCB 4789 (Avg) 5294 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCB233923391
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCB214224761
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCB263246821
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCB307242251
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCB528552851
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCB709670961
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCB10955109551
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech]BCA 5787 (Avg) 7270 (Avg) 1
Bachelor of Engineering [B.Tech] (Electronics and Communication Engineering)BCA265826581
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Computer Science and Engineering)BCA380038001
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Mechanical Engineering)BCA408340831
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Electrical and Electronics Engineering)BCA379937991
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Civil)BCA478967561
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petrochemical Engineering)BCA11810145101
Bachelor of Technology [B.Tech] (Petroleum Engineering)BCA9570152831

PHARMACY

AP EAMCET Cut Off 2016

COURSECATEGORYGender Based RanksGender Based RanksROUND
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]General27991279911
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]Schedule Caste98766987661
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]Schedule Tribe1241481241481
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCC27991279911
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCD70288702881
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCB82023820231
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCA83134831341
Bachelor of Pharmacy [B.Pharm]BCE1272221272221

Add Your Question

Improve Your Question

Answer Now

Post By

Talk to Experts
Apply Now
Choose Your Discipline
Commerce
Computer Application
Science
Management
Engineering
Others