Course Total Fees
Bachelor of Business Administration [BBA] Rs. 57,88,583
Bachelor of Business Communication [BBC] Rs. 41,06,059
Doctor of Business Administration [DBA] Rs. 9,79,443
Executive MBA Rs. 12,20,220
Executive MBA {Online} Rs. 13,25,031
Global Family Managed Business [Global FMB] Rs. 14,00,000
Global Master of Business Administration [GMBA] Rs. 21,62,223
Global Owner Manager Program [Global OMP] Rs. 3,00,000
Master in Global Luxury Goods and Services Management (MGLuxM) Rs. 11,82,527
Master of Business Administration [MBA] Rs. 17,61,281
Master of Global Business [MGB] Rs. 17,61,281
Bachelor of Economics [BEC] Rs. 41,06,059
Certificate Course Get Fees
Bachelor of Data Science [BDS] Rs. 41,41,857
Certificate Course Get Fees
Mumbai, India
Private
N/A
Based on N/A student's data
Based on student's data



N/A
See Full Review



See Full Review
up